Close

Record

Get Picks Now - Zumaya Sports

RECORD BREAKDOWN

From April 1st, 2016 to April 18, 2018 we are up +916.41 units, which means if:

  • you invested $100 per pick, you are up $91,641 during this period.
  • you invested $10 per pick, you are up $9,164 during this period.

2016 up 309.67 units

2017 up 482.91 units.

NFL 2017-18

WeekRecordWin%Units
Week #141-1671.9%+24.30
Week #235-1767.3%+18.05
Week # 346-3854.8%+3.20
Week # 422-1953.7%-0.25
Week # 529-2059.2%+7.85
Week # 625-1759.5%+9.05
Week # 730-2950.8%-8.05
Week # 819-1555.9%+2.85
Week # 924-2747.1%-8.20
Week # 1031-3249.2%-9.20
Week # 1152-5051.0%-1.35
Week # 1246-3854.8%+4.35
Week # 1337-3253.6%+0.45
Week # 1452-2765.8%+22.75
Week # 1548-3359.3%+11.57
Week # 165-935.7%-5.40
Week # 1713-959.1%+2.62
PLAYOFFS103-8654.5%-0.50
FUTURES+4.40
YTD663-52255.9%+75.94

MLB 2017

Month
RecordWin %
Units
March3-442.9%-2.82
April64-4260.4%+25.55
May
June
July
August
September
October
Playoffs
YTD67-4659.3%+22.73

NHL 2017-18

WeekRecord%Units
October24-3044.4%-3.42
November35-2756.5%+1.40
December64-5056.1%+16.06
January54-4455.1%+10.83
February62-5154.9%+12.20
March14-2337.8%-7.34
Playoffs8-1044.4%-0.99
Futures-3.00
YTD261-23552.6%+28.74

NBA 2017-18

MonthRecordWin %Units
October5-0100%

+5.0
November35-2063.6%+25.90
December13-1448.1%+0.82
January9-1047.4%-2.14
February4-450.0%-0.35
March5-271.4%+2.80
April
Playoffs
Futures+3.25
YTD71-5058.7%+35.28

NCAAF 2017-18

WeekRecordWin %Units
Week # 121-0100%
+1.00
Bowl Games0-10%-1.15
National Championship Game14-382.3%+11.35
YTD15-478.9%+11.20

NCAAB 2016-17

MonthRecordWin%Units
January
0-00%
February0-00%
March 22-1953.7%-0.57
March Madness187-10963.2%+67.47
March Madness Futures+8.10
YTD209-12862.0%+75.00

 

Previous Year Records (Multiple sports)

SportRecordWin%Units
2017 MLB794-57058.2%+247.91
2016/2017 NFL562-43056.7%+118.90
2016/2017 NBA543-43855.4%+57.30
2016/2017 NCAAF13-381.3%+12.45
2016/2017 NCAAB128-8061.5%+46.35
2016 MLB+197.37
2015/2016 NFL56-3460.7%
2015/2016 NCAAB143-7055.2%
2015/2016 NBA650-37457.5%